Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131206

131206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a5/emlb4fw4ul5go02licxgcoiqbn0pe31j.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131206
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:45
131206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a0/1088_820_2/qjzs1fczlw8vxjwbzvn6qgvm2qygwwdy.jpeg
№ 193450
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2