Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131206

131206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a5/emlb4fw4ul5go02licxgcoiqbn0pe31j.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131206
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-10T12:01
131206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b0/1088_820_2/427c5k6u27iah5zvbg39ru7t6gxt4ze6.jpeg
№ 207876
Needs full renovation
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 521 m2
640 000 EUR
2 133 EUR/m2