Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 131074

131074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/412/fdgyqx6eq8fp4pvempnfgpau7tzql2pu.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with 4 bedrooms, magnificent sea view. We include the following features in the project specification and the attached prices: swimming pool, 10.1 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, external shutters in the bedrooms for dimming, electric gates and electric charger for cars, private parking for two cars, security system with alarm and cameras, entrance security lock, underfloor heating with heat pump, concealed VRV cooling system, high ceilings and high doors in all rooms, spacious living room, dining room and kitchen, barbecue area, laundry room and pantry, efficiency category A.

Read more
Object
№131074
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
736 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
915 000 EUR + VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:23
131074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208953
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 500 EUR+VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94e/1088_820_2/l6djth41nrqkeiqvsp176l73joeylo1c.jpeg
№ 201578
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
888 000 EUR+VAT
3 895 EUR/m2
Interesting