Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 131024

131024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f47/r0yhq9dt2azj5rugpsrrmflsi3iqe94c.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment, in a new gated complex of Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (showers), an open plan kitchen combined with a living room, a spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№131024
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR
6 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:55
131024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 212679
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
20 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202093
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03c/1088_820_2/3li0ap0qlfcfc7zaf5pkz7m0hkkphfb7.jpg
№ 73855
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
Interesting