Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 131015

131015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c37/57lmpb9ykwu3h3sx6cx2ud3fxi1scjfq.jpg
1015
Beautiful house in the mountains
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in the Kellaki area. A beautiful, detached 3-bedroom house located in the picturesque village of Kellaki. It offers close proximity to amenities and easy access to the main road to Limassol, and is just a 20-minute drive from the marina of St. Raphael. Ideal layout, low energy consumption building, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room), spacious hall/living/dining room with stained glass windows, main kitchen (+kitchenette) with access to the terrace, office space, high-quality materials and finishes, luxury furniture and appliances, large swimming pool swimming pool, barbecue area, outdoor bathroom, large storage room that can be converted into a maid/guest room, beautiful landscaped garden (perennial trees, fruit trees, vegetable garden), solar photovoltaic panels, alarm and video surveillance system, audio systems inside and outside the premises, magnificent views (mountains and forest), privacy and fresh mountain air, no common expenses. Covered area: 330 sq.m. (excluding verandas). Plot of 3000 sq.m.

Read more
Object
№131015
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
370 m2
Indoor area:
330 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
11700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR
5 405 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:51
131015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
№ 199107
Plot Size: 594 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
№ 198742
Total area: 420 m2
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
Interesting