Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 129853

129853
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c47/2n0562cdjavznj9uu3ptcwh75jgiqwqz.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Pegeia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. All villas have their own overflow pool.

Read more
Object
№129853
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
367 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
580 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
3 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:45
129853
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/x16d7oqooybwm2hkqds2v2gsnuh3eb1b.JPG
№ 164600
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff5/1088_820_2/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
№ 161591
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 718 m2
594 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2