Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 129763

129763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/343/g4wcy4vz3ls4gaa6lvwz35hhsbdxhaid.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom villa with swimming pool, located on a hill in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The gated complex consists of 10 villas with private pools and 6 townhouses. Ideal location in a picturesque location, quick access to the highway and beach infrastructure. Underfloor heating + VRF air conditioning, high quality construction and finishing materials. Overflow pool. Sea and mountain views. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№129763
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 247 000 EUR + VAT
6 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:46
129763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24b/1088_820_2/upzgawldd8qxjhi03pggo8o86p7s9r8b.jpg
№ 193375
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 2
337 000 EUR+VAT
1 525 EUR/m2
Interesting