Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126253

126253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/650/wb8eqj83p6lfcgzrpoytf12ezog1tmil.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№126253
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:15
126253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
№ 204655
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
Interesting