Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 125430

125430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/dxclit6duec375ccdnujq4p11zgwtz46.jpg
451
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Modern apartment in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. A garden and a swimming pool are provided for the residents of the complex. The complex is made of high-quality materials, located in a promising area, next to the casino and just 5 minutes from MyMall, as well as close to all urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants and schools. The project meets the highest quality standards, which makes it an ideal option for both housing and investment.

Read more
Object
№125430
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-20T14:41
125430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8492 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/509q1rbddhltyyk0teohg6lmvax31omq.jpeg
№ 181305
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting