Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124215

124215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/165/1920_1080_2/k9dbgt6dysf6s45vxj52tz62f1guti2m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. This is a unique offer for those who want to live in the heart of the most attractive area of the capital of Cyprus. The apartment is characterized by the absence of common walls, which provides additional privacy and silence for residents.

One of the main advantages of this facility is a spacious covered veranda, which is ideal for outdoor recreation or creating a green corner with flowers and plants. A convenient storage room is provided for storing all necessary items, as well as private parking for a car.

Modern photovoltaic panels on the roof demonstrate concern for comfort and ecology. This innovative approach will reduce energy costs by using solar energy to maintain an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The location of the complex provides easy access to all important urban facilities: schools, shops, restaurants and cultural attractions.

Read more
Object
№124215
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:03
124215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/yjmbifq6o78kzvj24qp70s25pe49gl9d.jpeg
№ 212655
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/efeehhhlf2qkyup8rj6mrtmgad6tido4.jpg
№ 205651
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204155
2-level apartments
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 111 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting