Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 124203

124203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5c/1920_1080_2/wtpug5t25pdhthej156ov57b920ss60m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The interior area is 110 m2, where every inch is thought out for the sake of style and practicality.

The spacious veranda covers an area of 55 m2. The penthouse was built without common walls, and every detail of it demonstrates attention to detail: first-class materials, modern finishes and the latest amenities. Photovoltaic panels are provided on the roof, ensuring energy efficiency. Additional storage rooms on the roof provide additional comfort.

Located in the heart of the most attractive area of Nicosia, this penthouse offers a unique combination of convenience and charm. There are shops, restaurants and vibrant entertainment within walking distance, which can be appreciated while enjoying the tranquility of the exclusive residential complex.

Read more
Object
№124203
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 500 EUR + VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:07
124203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/b36rj475e7ffz3n1kusmptq0mgrum9xh.jpg
№ 156945
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting