Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 123407

123407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/730/josi3myqolqfal81qn2pwx7a6xk80k9i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex under construction in Agios Athanasios. The apartments include a living room, a kitchen and a large terrace. A photovoltaic system has been installed and wiring has been carried out to charge the electric vehicle. It is equipped with a video intercom. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions. It is made in a modern style and design. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. Convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№123407
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:58
123407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/c5iyw5pk3gebrxp783i3dw61iecix0qv.jpg
№ 213476
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab7/1088_820_2/2e6gpl2my5lgw93gvk9r68a035zv2cou.jpg
№ 209222
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 404 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193192
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
Interesting