Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 122916

122916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1920_1080_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
Description:

We present an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 900 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after area of Livadia, Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№122916
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:21
122916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/ijqsyl62pu46y5wrug0sgt36hkkho2x6.jpeg
№ 208294
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
Interesting