Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 122242

122242
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2c/2z8o1pvha2frwczimr1amzaaqnrpara9.jpg
1754
Ready-to-move-in 3-bedroom apartment with a smart home system and high-quality finishes
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a ready-made complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. High-quality materials, modern technologies, convenient location. The equipment is included in the price.

Read more
Object
№122242
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2021
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:30
122242
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/g3kuyc53h2hc1jts0ktcc4zp7cc6rq2y.jpeg
№ 210681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
769 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2