Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 121271

121271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9de/jasnchhzeyqv3d2ux2vp64kea2fm5o0r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new building, 3 bedrooms. This is a modern luxury residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located in the heart of the Zakaki district, next to Europe's largest casino "City of Dreams", just a few minutes from the My Mall shopping center, the water park and one of the most popular beaches "Lady's MIle". The building consists of only 3 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is located on the 1st floor, has 3 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, with access to a terrace of 18m2, bathroom + guest toilet.

Read more
Object
№121271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:28
121271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/7tk9x9d6zi8rzdnnm7qpzdhoqv0c2e09.jpg
№ 195893
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
№ 192667
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting