Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 121271

121271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9de/jasnchhzeyqv3d2ux2vp64kea2fm5o0r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new building, 3 bedrooms. This is a modern luxury residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located in the heart of the Zakaki district, next to Europe's largest casino "City of Dreams", just a few minutes from the My Mall shopping center, the water park and one of the most popular beaches "Lady's MIle". The building consists of only 3 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is located on the 1st floor, has 3 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, with access to a terrace of 18m2, bathroom + guest toilet.

Read more
Object
№121271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:38
121271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/ophiudptza3i51btavwv77oxhndpcmre.jpg
№ 191753
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 619 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
3 419 EUR/m2
Interesting