Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 120063

120063
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/569/1920_1080_2/bf1u6e8vuabj7fw819oaxf7hsmy67j33.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Krasa, ideally combining comfort, style and innovative technologies. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a terrace. VRV or VRF air conditioning systems are installed, a solar water heating system with Wi-Fi control, as well as a Magic Tech system to save water and electricity. Italian-made kitchen, luxury plumbing, central vacuum cleaning system, floor heating and video intercom. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation coatings and modern design solutions. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room, an elevator, preparation for charging electric vehicles, a remote-controlled gate and a video surveillance system covering all areas of the building. The apartment is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№120063
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
497 000 EUR + VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:18
120063
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2