Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 119397

119397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a98/zqx2dvsppscvcg2ogza0myrs4t54mq7m.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. The apartments have been converted into 2 separate studios. Each has its own kitchen and bathroom. The complex has a communal swimming pool, pool bar, children's area, sauna and Jacuzzi, changing rooms. There is access to a shared terrace with sea views. Located in the southern part of the Universal district, which is a very popular residential and tourist area, 7 minutes walk from the beach and 5 minutes walk from Pafos Mall, close to supermarkets, schools, universities. It is perfect for short-term or long-term rental.

Read more
Object
№119397
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
44 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 386 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:35
119397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206911
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
482 000 EUR+VAT
3 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2