Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 119344

119344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24f/1920_1080_2/lh4b0xjw5b233albdbq40rkw47ewh2ce.jpg
532
Apartments are not subject to tax
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Excellent apartment with 2 bedrooms and a balcony for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a modern building with underground parking. There is a security gate. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The rooms are equipped with air conditioning. Underground Parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№119344
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR
2 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:41
119344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/41i8gcj8obxbm3dwvq08w34e0w0mcr8l.jpeg
№ 191523
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2