Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 119254

119254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b7/pqw624vghq3glf9n0whqx3asyi67h7ax.jpg
Description:

Fantastic villa for sale, located in the prestigious and peaceful area of Kouklia, Paphos. The villa consists of a large open-plan living room, a dining area and a modern spacious kitchen equipped with modern appliances and granite countertops. The large terraces located next to the living areas and bedrooms of the villa offer spectacular views. The villa is decorated in harmonious colors and filled with light thanks to the numerous doors and windows. The villa has 4 bedrooms with bathrooms and wardrobes. Patio doors lead from the living room to an outdoor gazebo area with a large swimming pool and barbecue area. The bedrooms are located on the first and second floors. The villa is equipped with air conditioning and central heating. On the lower level there is a spacious sports area with exercise equipment, a bathroom and a sauna. Mature trees, flowering shrubs and plants grow on the territory of the villa.

Read more
Object
№119254
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1734 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
850 m
2 375 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:56
119254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 161445
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bd/1088_820_2/nnmvuki4fmym62hi9c23pctg4qb0dz25.JPG
№ 111864
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
815 000 EUR+VAT
4 794 EUR/m2
Interesting