Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216900

216900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1920_1080_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in Fasouri area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 modern two-storey villas and offers a harmonious combination of privacy, design and comfort surrounded by a golf resort. Each 3-bedroom villa is thought out to the smallest detail: open floor plan, spacious interiors and elegant finishes, seamlessly merging into private gardens and open spaces.

Located around a communal pool and landscaped recreation areas, this complex creates a cozy, community—oriented atmosphere - your own private corner in a vibrant resort environment.

In total, the project will include 495 villas and 233 apartments, 18 golf holes, a 1,700 m2 golf club, fitness centers, indoor and outdoor pools, a SPA, tennis courts, as well as a large number of restaurants and bars to suit all tastes. The highest quality of service. The resort is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

A sought-after and promising area in the western part of Limassol. Near the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino Resort. A 5-minute drive from Lady's Mile Beach. Convenient access to the highway, private schools, villages, mountains and wineries. A 10-minute drive from Limassol Marina and Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№216900
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 335 000 EUR + VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:39
216900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/wfvjhtl7486yfym350d6ffwx200uhoii.jpg
№ 215808
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/s3s33obxn7f63pafr4wgz3fhs1b2uuyc.jpg
№ 215228
Total area: 1266 m2
Plot Size: 3606 m2
3 550 000 EUR
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a11/tp0z8mvrrv7pry1s5w00pbtgb6b46n69.jpeg
№ 213900
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 923 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting