Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 117993

117993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afe/ed1q1m1dwybcsmfsaa2lg4bw3g7qq4kj.jpeg
1214
Penthouse within walking distance to the sea
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse in a complex with a swimming pool and a gated community. The complex has a modern gym. The location within walking distance to the shopping center of Paphos and the sea makes this property an ideal investment solution for short- and long-term rentals, as well as for personal residence for students, because the new University of Beirut is a 5-minute walk away. The management company of this complex offers rental services for this facility. The service guarantees a safe and hassle-free income, accompanied by friendly, prompt and professional assistance in all matters related to your new property.

Read more
Object
№117993
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR
6 627 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:47
117993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
№ 210415
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204409
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 500 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2