Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 116304

116304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e7/o8l6wdnxja55zivxaiix20wbr0bxmo5u.jpg
Description:

Residential complex for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 floors and 10 apartments. All apartments in the complex have functionality and comfort. Each apartment offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, cozy bedrooms and large balconies. The complex has a parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. The complex has a good location in an area with developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№116304
Type:
Commercial
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1930 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
1132 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
4 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:33
116304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 216577
Total area: 474 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/k72qcwmfzees2l7hezuiaoeamsi3pshb.jpg
№ 197422
Total area: 277 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d9/8rbr4u99x8j88jorxrdux3pzuu9xvq2a.jpg
№ 197421
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/1afcj2oq4zcmeu31c70eo45bapife9g2.jpeg
№ 212352
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
Interesting