Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 115464

115464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/si0y1duut7ubtu9ojxu7jgwjc4k5ot8m.jpeg
512
Sea and mountains view
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Pool
Furniture
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool in a picturesque location. The location is quiet, family friendly. From the second floor there is a view of the sea and mountains. There is a roof terrace. Grocery stores are 5 minutes away, the best beach of the coast is 5 minutes away, and the center of Paphos is 15 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№115464
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
452 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:05
115464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2