Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 115234

115234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1920_1080_2/1xmakxsvi3nawusun1dhisil249w8ohd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartments for sale in Pano Pafos in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The building is built of high-quality materials. Solar panels are installed on the roof. There are only 6 apartments in the building. Underground parking spaces. The complex is located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№115234
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:58
115234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7be/1088_820_2/gr8prh2jeq6f8iicvypkt1mas751nad6.jpeg
№ 189073
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
149 000 EUR
1 490 EUR/m2
Interesting