Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 113841

113841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e60/w4eafpcq5hnycnu0v9owiw7lagsacktm.jpg
2044
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№113841
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:21
113841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/ijqsyl62pu46y5wrug0sgt36hkkho2x6.jpeg
№ 208294
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
Interesting