Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109739

109739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1e/6pyv2suxctl3u3b1e3vb3n1cfskjzgl8.jpeg
Description:

A modern residential complex located in the prestigious suburb of Paphos, Konia. The complex includes 34 villas and 26 townhouses, which are surrounded by a green park, creating a cozy and picturesque atmosphere for its residents. The area is becoming increasingly popular among both locals and the growing community of visitors due to its convenient location and easy access to the city's infrastructure. Only 5 minutes by car separate the complex from the center of Paphos and the largest international school in the region, which makes it an ideal place for permanent residence. The accommodation in this complex includes three spacious bedrooms and a unique design combining modern aesthetics with traditional Mediterranean motifs. The two-storey residential areas have an open floor plan, which provides a sense of spaciousness and comfort. The interiors are decorated with high-quality materials, creating a luxurious and refined atmosphere. Residents can also use a dressing room, a Mediterranean garden, and, if desired, a private swimming pool. Indoor parking provides convenience for motorists.

Read more
Object
№109739
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:19
109739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2
Interesting