Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109738

109738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/755/ezuw087j6l3tyd4pzc2oo37p97y35beo.jpeg
Description:

A modern residential complex located in the prestigious suburb of Paphos, Konia. The complex includes 34 villas and 26 townhouses, which are surrounded by a green park, creating a cozy and picturesque atmosphere for its residents. The area is becoming increasingly popular among both locals and the growing community of visitors due to its convenient location and easy access to the city's infrastructure. Only 5 minutes by car separate the complex from the center of Paphos and the largest international school in the region, which makes it an ideal place for permanent residence. The accommodation in this complex includes three spacious bedrooms and a unique design combining modern aesthetics with traditional Mediterranean motifs. The two-storey residential areas have an open floor plan, which provides a sense of spaciousness and comfort. The interiors are decorated with high-quality materials, creating a luxurious and refined atmosphere. Residents can also use a dressing room, a Mediterranean garden, and, if desired, a private swimming pool. Indoor parking provides convenience for motorists.

Read more
Object
№109738
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:11
109738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting