Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109657

109657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c34/tyh3jhd7sjjog161fvhf57m0yhuglgs9.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex. This is a new complex of cozy villas that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№109657
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
510 m2
Indoor area:
428 m2
Land area:
532 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 285 000 EUR + VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:40
109657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/iyfxwoeu9f0omzs2yho1fcry9bqt43gx.jpg
№ 192012
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Interesting