Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109652

109652
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/kuqzj3am0gic84f3xtmqwpb5md1denpv.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex. This is a new complex of cozy villas that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№109652
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
449 m2
Indoor area:
396 m2
Land area:
564 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:46
109652
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
№ 206341
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7d/1088_820_2/ueohzjgfeex6lwcj72haajbczwwrjlit.jpeg
№ 113575
ROI (rent): 7.8%
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
Interesting