Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 109056

109056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b9e/bdn3mfzr353x9mriuh12l5v9pp117h25.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning and heating. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Stylish design. Located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№109056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Year of construction:
2013
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR
2 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:30
109056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1088_820_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
№ 191062
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2