Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 105313

105313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/x12rkw3dzzqq67n51qu9474a32bx2hcn.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The area of uchatsk is 610 m2, the percentage of building is 90, the percentage of coverage is 50, the number of floors is 10 m.

Read more
Object
№105313
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
610 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
195 000 EUR + VAT
320 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:18
105313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/beb/1088_820_2/yzyz890p05l9bbcut9r1ay3pvw8e3ui8.jpeg
№ 207225
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 100 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d47/dvtmhgwfgy4lvz53g4ht0e94xhs4xnmd.jpg
№ 192039
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 120 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1088_820_2/skuj8yv2dpnfsykc419g3zvmtnsu57bs.jpg
№ 190779
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 041 EUR/m2