Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 103910

103910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/kiyml20ysuyais9pokxo0xxker7jwmqi.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№103910
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:04
103910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212241
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a81/1088_820_2/yee9ltzhuk28w1yc7yhcrer2tr94eu31.jpeg
№ 207423
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 308 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2