Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 103889

103889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f42/n4dj03kr4p2pkgb6miavvjs5xhgjno2d.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a very popular area of Germasogeia. The Limassol/ Nicosia motorway is within easy reach, which allows you to reach all other cities, as well as the airports of Larnaca and Paphos, bypassing the city center. Its proximity to all the main amenities nearby, i.e. banks, restaurants, retail stores, supermarkets, cafes, water sports and other entertainment, makes this place ideal for living and relaxing. It is built in a modern design to provide stunning views from all verandas. The apartments are very spacious and functional and built to the highest standards. Air conditioning. Covered parking. Double glazed windows. Electric water supply system. Shared swimming pool. Appliances.

Read more
Object
№103889
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
453 000 EUR + VAT
4 314 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:32
103889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199712
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
5 145 EUR/m2
Interesting