Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 103729

103729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/c18aq4vd7rxzrk4pebyq31qmsv571vnw.jpg
Description:

A well-maintained multi-level house with 4 bedrooms, a spacious territory and spacious living spaces. The building was built in 2001 on a large plot, in a quiet area, just a few minutes from the exit to the highway leading to Limassol. Episkopi is a picturesque area with well—developed infrastructure. Key features: Central heating, Air conditioning in all rooms. Furnished, Quiet area, Utility room, Conditions for the construction of an additional floor, Landscaped gardens with mature trees, 5 outdoor Parking spaces. The house is currently rented out, so this house can be purchased as an investment.

Read more
Object
№103729
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2001
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:23
103729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f86/1088_820_2/kfd8e1cs3g0nf2myiuwx3fzomklg15u8.jpg
№ 209759
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
840 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
№ 208688
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208335
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
888 000 EUR+VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2