Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 103568

103568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e0/o67rnvzt43wpukjmx4t5i7y4bhocyyru.jpeg
335
Possible to build 25.686 m2 covered area
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale with a total area of 21405 m2. All necessary communications and a registered road are connected to the site. Quiet residential area 200 m from the main Geroskipou road. Due to the high building coefficient (120%), this facility is ideally suited for the largest residential buildings, with a total covered area of 25,686 m2.

Read more
Object
№103568
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
21405 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Zone:
Πα9
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 650 000 EUR
217 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:23
103568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
№ 207128
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting