Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 102797

102797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/7k4xtsqj3khrs54ge37j0h964j7r46jt.jpg
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom villa with sea view, roof garden and courtyard. The villa is fully equipped with electrical appliances, air conditioning and fully furnished. Everything is new. There are 2 balconies in the building. Open parking space for 3 cars. Located in the picturesque fishing village of Zygi, 120 m from the shore, between Limassol and Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№102797
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
815 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
2026-06-14T19:15
102797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcd/1088_820_2/kgxh7ywu9ymqjkmi6h3augwaoo4mll6n.jpeg
№ 174705
Total area: 3513 m2
16 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 626 EUR/m2
Interesting