Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 102620

102620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/54s4fqdnpkgxzzzj7v0zzggvst3nw9y5.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment with sea view for sale in a complex under construction, the project of which is inspired by the Miami lifestyle, just 150 meters from the seashore and Mackenzie Beach. This nine-storey building with first-class design and amenities will provide its residents with a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle on the Mediterranean Sea. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen, comfortable bright bedrooms, a covered veranda of 25 m2. Underground parking 11.5 m2. Storage room of 3 m2. Reception and concierge services. Parking spaces for guests. The city infrastructure is nearby, as well as restaurants, bars, cafes and traditional Cypriot taverns. Easy and fast access to the highways connecting all the cities of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№102620
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
150 m
670 000 EUR + VAT
6 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:46
102620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
№ 203270
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR