Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 100399

100399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a3/swklv2f746qyj30ycp0m5pawc0uht4yq.jpg
494
176340 m2 total area with panoramic sea view
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

The property consists of five adjacent residential plots in Kissonerga. They are located 1 km from the coastline. The plots of land have a total area of 176,340 m2 and have panoramic sea views. The land is ideal for a large residential complex and for investment with subsequent division into separate plots. It offers views of the Coral Bay area and the new Paphos Marina. The location offers proximity to all amenities, the beach, sea caves and luxury resorts.

Read more
Object
№100399
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
176340 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
Κα10 Γα4
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
5 200 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:11
100399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
Interesting