Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100048

100048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/546/9fwzx43puhn0uz3426nrp1edmhv6ury6.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale on the first line of the Mediterranean Sea in the center of the tourist area of Limassol. The apartments are made in an original modern design using advanced technologies and high-quality materials. The apartments have a private entrance, a private courtyard and a direct sea view. The apartments are fully equipped and ready for living. The covered area is 67m2. Covered veranda - 12m2. Outdoor terrace (Adjacent garden)-53m2.

Read more
Object
№100048
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
20 m
600 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:20
100048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
№ 202812
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
Interesting