Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №214907

214907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/700/25ol96v46223nvt0kclw525m5pg3vcls.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Pets allowed
Description:

Two-bedroom house of 78 m2 for rent in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The total area is 96 m2. The house includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen and a living room. The residence is equipped with air conditioning. The house was built in 2011.

Read more
Object
№214907
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:55
214907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1433 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43b/1088_820_2/edlxqq1s0e7m01i5fcvmicvr16oezzzu.jpeg
№ 217813
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 090 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1088_820_2/t1yyye8vau8dfq0o7j8gu1t2gd0dnr6x.jpeg
№ 217725
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/16uiw5khdpalcozlzz799qxz352dkvil.jpeg
№ 217719
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/f4qp2edilv5mmvstcrzexodftowbmb2u.jpeg
№ 217712
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4f/1088_820_2/xe29f6mmybpz3kmywswcdonkovmm3a1v.jpg
№ 217446
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
5 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/407/1088_820_2/agfkwbfhuk1l1s3uy233lgeor92z7nal.jpg
№ 216962
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3000 m2
12 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Interesting