Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol №209472

209472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/0llez4vtb3u10fxla1h87j6wdnn7b8iv.jpg
Description:

Commercial premises for rent in Potamos Germasogeia area, Limassol city. The total area is 560 m2, of which 350 m2 is occupied by the main floor and 210 m2 by the mezzanine. The building is under construction. The room is located on the ground floor of a modern building and includes two levels and a bathroom. The room has a sea view. An air conditioning system and parking spaces are provided. The facility is suitable for various types of commercial activities, including a store, salon, studio or showroom.

Read more
Object
№209472
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
560 m2
Internal area:
560 m2
Storey:
34
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
56 100 EUR
100 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:35
209472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3970 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216327
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209027
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52c/1088_820_2/rmwj5iuzr6d8i49jfs3ch1wiqtg7rz0j.jpeg
№ 208211
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
342 500 EUR+VAT
4 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a39/1088_820_2/x11ijveqwu9gpql90ue8xfdt46m8128s.jpg
№ 205512
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
375 000 EUR+VAT
1 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d00/1088_820_2/tblwsu8x9lodrmpak0sconsimih2hr9l.jpg
№ 202670
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 410 EUR/m2