Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia №200060

200060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b41/1920_1080_2/qi73rsrevok47juedhasmh0jeuzjenqi.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

Four-bedroom penthouse of 250 m2 for rent in Egkomi, Nicosia. The penthouse occupies the entire 2nd floor of the building and is fully renovated. The penthouse includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room with a fireplace, balconies and verandas around the perimeter of the floor, as well as a garden. The property is equipped with household appliances and air conditioning in all rooms, new A/C split systems, a diesel central heating system, a fireplace, and the installation of a PV System (Net Metering) is provided. Covered parking is provided. Energy efficiency class B.

Read more
Object
№200060
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Floor:
2
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 300 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:56
200060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
78 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/606/1088_820_2/xzgtvg11sydbs72ufl14mfa3otdb5qjl.jpeg
№ 215920
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/i9bof7mncoo6cn1kjgbz36rwoqaqr5b0.jpg
№ 214924
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 600 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c37/1088_820_2/c3wpumia5hb44x3xdzq6w7yubjmszmdw.jpeg
№ 213380
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/aw9keml1lylsj0shqav33t2pfru5ycts.jpg
№ 208788
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205688
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
434 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d9/1088_820_2/99kdj8weq9ld8gbbgef0o8zdtu7f43ik.jpg
№ 200913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
2 500 000 EUR
9 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a29/1088_820_2/9mlz8jwqy14c7la6is75w07z9cqdst6h.jpeg
№ 200074
Oposite the sea
Total area: 860 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 500 000 EUR
4 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/krkeaucav160linf5dn2jccx0unx9ske.jpeg
№ 193306
Total area: 585 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 005 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2