Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol №199213

199213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ab/ncys6bii00i2l3426rnmo2seo1e0y1le.jpeg
Description:

Seven-bedroom villa of 818 m2 for rent on a plot of 1446 m2 in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The villa includes 7 bedrooms, 5+ bathrooms, several bathrooms, several kitchens, main and additional living and relaxation areas, a dining room, an office, a game room, a sauna, a service room with a bathtub, storage rooms, balconies and an attic level. The layout is divided into four levels: ground floor with parking, swimming pool and recreation areas; first floor with a main kitchen, living room and guest bedroom; second floor with a master bedroom, additional bedrooms and a family area; the third floor is designed in the format of an attic with a separate kitchen, bedroom, living room and bathroom. The residence is unfurnished, equipped with engineering systems and appliances, including full air conditioning in all rooms, built-in home cinema, built-in speaker system, fireplace, electric gates, video surveillance system, Jacuzzi, traditional oven and barbecue area. The house was built in 2009, corresponds to energy efficiency class A, has a covered parking for 3 cars, a private swimming pool, several recreation areas on the plot and a closed territory.

Read more
Object
№199213
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
818 m2
Indoor area:
818 m2
Land area:
1446 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2009
10 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:36
199213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
60 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 213483
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
20 000 EUR
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/8h4pa7kfc2gwb2shog2zkgnv67tkjiam.jpeg
№ 203727
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 610 m2
6 850 EUR
18 EUR/m2
7 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/jjy59qhmi9bqcuksywahdh1kjyraobry.jpg
№ 203161
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 430 m2
8 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/haglqc1hoohws6q2vaxg4ft7835pyrmw.jpeg
№ 201645
Total area: 1350 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 6000 m2
35 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/18nb1nai8q70p1l05lthvapuy8qtc054.jpg
№ 203708
The biggest villa in Famagusta area
Total area: 2000 m2
Bedrooms: 10
Plot Size: 7600 m2
7 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 191006
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
907 000 EUR
8 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a6/1088_820_2/lc87zxs9f1f7o4ehcaas4upr43pdf5nx.jpeg
№ 171485
Total area: 180 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
9 444 EUR/m2
1 860 000 EUR