Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 197441

197441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1920_1080_2/h7lz56xpa682au579nc3e2zlm9v3njrq.jpeg
208
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in the area of Carolina Park, Nicosia is for sale. The 535 m2 plot is angular, which provides convenient access and additional architectural possibilities when designing the house. The purpose of the plot is residential development. The building coefficient is 90%, which makes it possible to implement both an individual project of a private house and an investment development. The plot has title deeds and is located in a quiet, well-maintained residential area with green areas and walking paths. A great option for building in a comfortable and prestigious location.

Read more
Object
№197441
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
535 m2
Building percentage:
90
161 000 EUR + VAT
301 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:48
197441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
181 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/x8be5pvfmlx3riwnd58qpr8lzkx7u8vl.jpeg
№ 197458
Plot Size: 579 m2
143 000 EUR+VAT
247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/onk72bctn7gg5r9n248hpp345yx1o554.jpeg
№ 197457
Plot Size: 574 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/qj0pmsexvjocmxw62iihdjq8cnqw2bg9.jpeg
№ 197456
Plot Size: 598 m2
154 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/564/1088_820_2/reba0pcaqxyb1nljtwasch2rkuhqg203.jpeg
№ 197455
Plot Size: 539 m2
140 000 EUR+VAT
260 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/515/1088_820_2/15zekdpztzzanc3iot6lhjf6lti0yr0n.jpeg
№ 211767
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d76/1088_820_2/w05ecbaq9bnmx50vbvlsah8vvr9mpuvk.jpg
№ 209591
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199814
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e4/1088_820_2/4q3zutknpbd0l985rwrw0glquxzpf10t.jpg
№ 167301
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 826 EUR/m2
Interesting