Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №196938

196938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f1/2udsb1afdhwjg0kmvtgty93wq15d7uz2.jpeg
366
Near Acropolis park
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For rent a two-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 85 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment includes two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, two bathrooms, a covered veranda of 21 m2, a storage room of 2 m2, as well as a share of common areas of 14 m2 and a parking space of 15 m2. The apartments are equipped with underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels and are fully equipped with all appliances in the kitchen. The total area of the apartment is 137 m2, including all auxiliary rooms and parking.

Read more
Object
№196938
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:38
196938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1114 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/7z9zabtlxzx6whtd7x1ne0kdzlzm9e5t.jpeg
№ 217265
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/646/1088_820_2/x65uoo7ybos5avi837x19siex0f3sfol.jpg
№ 217164
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/pwpd70vxl7ne3o00hvhvibkkegzd6ew9.jpg
№ 217140
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/gv4hgyd54fpa1h0yswsqk34ndo7xjnl9.jpg
№ 216971
Available from 6th of July
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 988 m2
1 300 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a7/1088_820_2/p9a638ozkgek3ulhxblb2uyelex3vhss.jpeg
№ 207676
With a project on the sea shore
Plot Size: 34715 m2
25 000 000 EUR
720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/816/1088_820_2/cb3tizrxtgjcgwf3qkx0o7xwaxzia6fy.jpg
№ 109319
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
Interesting