Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca №191572

191572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9c/190e0r13vropqcv2u00edn7cjrit2kyo.jpg
Description:

A modern office for rent in the Meneou area, Larnaca. The total area is 71 m2, of which 62 m2 is an office and 9 m2 is a veranda. The office is offered unfurnished, but can be furnished at the request of tenants for an additional fee. Large outdoor parking. Convenient location. The center of Larnaca is a 10-minute drive away, and the International Airport is 5 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№191572
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
71 m2
Internal area:
62 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Open parking spaces:
20
1 326 EUR
19 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:27
191572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
571 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/lyk78vwb41lhh8rrtvxyzvep53ff8v4a.jpg
№ 218641
New
Total area: 17 m2
750 EUR
44 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/986/1088_820_2/v1w23200fwpa51z4op9tb6ocs4yp4kih.jpg
№ 218640
New
Total area: 19 m2
900 EUR
47 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/137/1088_820_2/r5bm2tzrfnud96xk3q7h35rkojapyocm.jpg
№ 218407
Total area: 76 m2
900 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/i0zk7ypotrwuw0zxik39ka0tfc94us28.jpg
№ 218264
Total area: 183 m2
3 100 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/l0qr3eum1zak5ul107ornlbt4gnlbibv.jpg
№ 206984
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d22/1088_820_2/0spcgw19dx3niwayajoudjmyg3wmd3pq.jpg
№ 182267
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
Interesting