Kalamos Duo

Description:

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
City
Paphos
Updated
08.05.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 44 to 137
Distance to the sea, m
400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 295 000 to 580 000
Learn more:
Maksim Arte
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
№ 216872
Presale prices!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/g1wjt1t1wcfwfvyq415wqe97yalyxyj2.jpeg
№ 216871
Near the sea
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy