- Real estate in Cyprus
- About us
- Our team
- Iuliia Dmitrieva
Iuliia Dmitrieva
Rating
5
Contacts
Customer Reviews (1)
23.04.2026
We were happy to meet Iuliia. Very pleasant and professional communication.
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/dg5h71thbn8566l9mk1iu7h8b5ihgcol.jpg
Total area:
180 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
250 m2
578 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/ezjvpmz5r3ruzo1k9rf1yyr9ovmzkapr.jpg
Total area:
150 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
452 m2
1 000 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
Total area:
270 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
1600 m2
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/qs15yfyt74i3qylizz2j5p2bgvmprq3l.jpg
Total area:
180 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
430 m2
1 550 000 EUR
8 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55c/1088_820_2/033u2ywn366va4u9npmv9nd1mwwz2wkw.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/b23mlndg1uuy563ix5nvnwphz8hhpksd.jpg
Total area:
249 m2
Bedrooms:
2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 141 EUR/m2
1 295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/82kbmx41rs83uj3676x74dgj17vdenfc.jpg
Total area:
350 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
5430 m2
880 000 EUR
2 514 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c4/1088_820_2/wcrfvr4z7vvc1uvrd7bsw3994s2ka7xu.jpg
Total area:
140 m2
Plot Size:
140 m2
650 000 EUR
4 643 EUR/m2
700 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/zl8y4du8miez16je7dg5apw3g4vneskx.jpg
Total area:
300 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
500 m2
1 370 000 EUR
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a02/p5kepb6coos2l61x3j1u53ah2areujmh.jpg
Total area:
1000 m2
Bedrooms:
6
Plot Size:
1000 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
2 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb5/1088_820_2/yv3qsueoqi65nndujugobo0q01qyi12o.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4z0r0f48flublbunb9vn0m2wky21lql8.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/z1qbvintha17sjcnt120j953xcx54brh.jpg
Total area:
120 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
240 m2
2 200 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2 400 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/x7nzvclmm9ghnh29k8wz15h7c5joi691.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/n8292wmc1t53v7bso04iytxm3a488cc9.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/90awkd6rodojd7jq25do3u8fvn5eafyq.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/wknxee82srsy2570l07nhifb52qs10rl.jpeg
Total area:
260 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
558 m2
3 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/sao6wfatywkgh25vxs8j0r99z6vwpufv.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/nr1thk7wa2uf3i5wv0lfxa6e3x736x3h.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/16dhv7j8ujzsd4wsa9l6ih56957c1500.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/w5fq203q8bhi31ilvz94r98lvh624m83.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f89/isecxsux7lopo2s9fg8dqaf9n90q84u2.jpg
Total area:
180 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
450 m2
3 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b0/uc9qj1i1ci2128dx82b2z67zlp532rmk.jpeg