Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208739

208739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/zl8y4du8miez16je7dg5apw3g4vneskx.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-storey house with five bedrooms and a swimming pool in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol, with an area of 230 m2. The house is located on a large plot with a well-kept garden and beautiful views. The project was designed by an Italian designer, the interior creates a cozy atmosphere, the spacious kitchen is equipped with modern appliances. On the territory there is a detached house for staff with all amenities and communications. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, fireplace, storage rooms, garage and parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№208739
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 370 000 EUR
4 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:21
208739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201348
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199780
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba3/1088_820_2/p5kvyutgh03x8at49poi23t4hkdcrfzs.jpg
№ 197386
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
Interesting